Headline

Congrat, RI Juara Umum Indonesia Para Badminton International 2022

Tunggal Putri – SL 4
Juara I : Khalimatus Sadiyah (Indonesia)
Juara II : Priyanti Lia (Indonesia)
Juara III : Caitlin Dransfield (Australia)

Tunggal Putra – WH 1
Juara I : Jit Thye Chew (Malaysia)
Juara II : Hong Tsin Chung (Malaysia)
Juara III : Agung Widodo (Indonesia)

Tunggal Putra – WH 2
Juara I : Wiwin Andri (Indonesia)
Juara II : Supriadi (Indonesia)
Juara III : Agus Budi Utomo (Indonesia) dan Grant Manzoney (Australia)

Tunggal Putra – SL 3
Juara I : Ukun Rukaendi (Indonesia)
Juara II : Jagadesh Dilli (India)
Juara III : Maman Nurjaman (Indonesia) dan Dwiyoko (Indonesia)

Tunggal Putri – SL 3
Juara I : Syakuroh Qonitah Ikhtiar (Indonesia)
Juara II : Celine Aurelie Vinot (Australia)
Juara III : Neeraj (India)

Tunggal Putra – SL 4
Juara I : Hikmat Ramdani (Indonesia)
Juara II : Fredy Setiawan (Indonesia)
Juara III : Mohd Amin Burhanuddin (Malaysia) dan Chee Hiong Ang (Singapura)

Tunggal Putra – SU 5
Juara I : Dheva Anrimusthi (Indonesia)
Juara II : Bartłomiej Mroz (Polandia)
Juara III : Oddie Kurnia Dwi Listiant Putra (Indonesia) dan Suryo Nugroho (Indonesia)

Tunggal Putri – SU 5
Juara I : Warining Rahayu (Indonesia)
Juara II : Khalimatus Sadiyah (Indonesia)
Juara III : Lia Priyanti (Indonesia)

Tunggal Putra – SH 6
Juara I : Subhan (Indonesia)
Juara II : Dimas Tri Aji (Indonesia)
Juara III : Hector Jesus Salva Tunque (Peru)

Tunggal Putri – SH 6
Juara I : Rina Marlina (Indonesia)
Juara II : Olivia Szmigiel (Polandia)
Juara III : Daria Bujnicka (Polandia)

Ganda Putra – WH 1 – WH 2
Juara I : Supriadi/Agung Widodo (Indonesia)
Juara II : Jit Thye Chew/Hong Tsin Chung (Malaysia)
Juara III : Hiroto Iizuka/Reo Oyama (Jepang)

Ganda Putra – SL 3 – SL 4
Juara I : Dwiyoko/Fredy Setiawan (Indonesia)
Juara II : Ukun Rukaendi/Hary Susanto (Indonesia)
Juara III : Wojtek Czyz (New Zealand)/Roziqin Khoirur (Indonesia) dan Maman Nurjaman/Hikmat Ramdani (Indonesia)

Ganda Putra – SU 5
Juara I : Dheva Anrimusthi/Hafizh Briliansyah Prawiranegara (Indonesia)
Juara II : Muhammad Fareez Anuar/Mohd Amin Burhanuddin (Malaysia)
Juara III : Bartłomiej Mroz (Polandia)/Arya Sadewa (Indonesia) dan Suryo Nugroho/Oddie Kurnia Dwi Listiant Putra (Indonesia)

Ganda Putri SL 3 – SU 5
Juara I : Warining Rahayu/Syakuroh Qonitah Ikhtiar (Indonesia)
Juara II : Lia Priyanti/Khalimatus Sadiyah (Indonesia)
Juara III : Caitlin Dransfield/Amonrat Jamporn (Australia)

Ganda – SH 6
Juara I : Dimas Tri Aji/Subhan (Indonesia)
Juara II : Irianti Yunia Widya/Rina Marlina (Indonesia)
Juara III : Xavier Jie Rui Lim (Singapura)/Hector Jesus Salva Tunque (Peru)

Ganda Campuran – SL 3 – SU 5
Juara I : Fredy Setiawan/Khalimatus Sadiyah (Indonesia)
Juara II : Hafizh Briliansyah Prawiranegara/Syakuroh Qonitah Ikhtiar (Indonesia)
Juara III : Karen Paneer/Neeraj (India) dan Hikmat Ramdani/Priyanti Lia (Indonesia)

Ganda Campuran – SH 6
Juara I : Subhan/Rina Marlina (Indonesia)
Juara II : Hector Jesus Salva Tunque (Peru)/Oliwia Szmigiel (Polandia)
Juara III : Dimas Tri Aji/Yunia Widya Irianti (Indonesia)

Laman sebelumnya 1 2
Sponsored Content
Back to top button